#14 Stephanie Ellwood |
| total | 3-pts | f-throw | rebounds | scoring | |||||||||||||||||
| Opponent | Date | gs | min | fg-fga | pct | 3fg-fga | pct | ft-fta | pct | off | def | tot | avg | pf | fo | ast | t/o | blk | stl | pts | avg |
| at Susquehanna | 11/16/11 | * | 31 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 4-5 | .800 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4.0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.0 |
| vs Immaculata | 11/19/11 | * | 31 | 4-12 | .333 | 4-8 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 5.0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 8.0 |
| vs York (Pa.) | 11/20/11 | * | 37 | 2-3 | .667 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5.0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7.0 |
| at Lancaster Bible | 11/28/11 | * | 29 | 2-7 | .286 | 1-5 | .200 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7.0 |
| at Arcadia | 11/30/11 | * | 23 | 5-8 | .625 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-0 | .000 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7.8 |
| MESSIAH | 12/03/11 | * | 36 | 2-5 | .400 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4.8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7.3 |
| at Moravian | 12/06/11 | * | 30 | 3-6 | .500 | 2-4 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4.9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7.4 |
| WILKES | 12/10/11 | * | 27 | 2-6 | .333 | 0-4 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.0 |
| PENN ST. HARRISBURG | 12/11/11 | * | 29 | 1-5 | .200 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4.9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.6 |
| at Sacred Heart (P.R.) | 12/18/11 | * | 23 | 2-4 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.3 |
| vs Wheaton (Mass.) | 12/20/11 | * | 36 | 3-9 | .333 | 1-5 | .200 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6.4 |
| YORK (PA.) | 01/05/12 | * | 40 | 5-9 | .556 | 1-3 | .333 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6.8 |
| WIDENER | 01/11/12 | * | 36 | 5-9 | .556 | 2-4 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 7.2 |
| at Albright | 01/14/12 | * | 19 | 4-4 | 1.000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4.4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7.4 |
| LEBANON VALLEY | 01/18/12 | * | 36 | 2-6 | .333 | 1-5 | .200 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4.3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7.3 |
| ALVERNIA | 01/21/12 | * | 28 | 6-10 | .600 | 5-6 | .833 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 7.9 |
| at Lycoming | 01/25/12 | * | 40 | 4-8 | .500 | 2-6 | .333 | 4-4 | 1.000 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 4.6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 8.2 |
| ARCADIA | 01/28/12 | * | 34 | 1-5 | .200 | 0-1 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4.7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.0 |
| at Widener | 02/01/12 | * | 36 | 4-6 | .667 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4.8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 8.1 |
| ALBRIGHT | 02/04/12 | * | 32 | 2-10 | .200 | 0-3 | .000 | 4-4 | 1.000 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5.0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 8.1 |
| at Lebanon Valley | 02/08/12 | * | 26 | 2-7 | .286 | 2-5 | .400 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8.0 |
| at Alvernia | 02/11/12 | * | 35 | 2-5 | .400 | 1-2 | .500 | 5-6 | .833 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 8.1 |
| LYCOMING | 02/14/12 | * | 39 | 4-10 | .400 | 4-6 | .667 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 5.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 8.3 |
| at Messiah | 02/18/12 | * | 35 | 5-8 | .625 | 1-3 | .333 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 8.5 |
| at Lebanon Valley | 02/22/12 | * | 35 | 0-4 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5.2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.2 |
| Totals | 25 | 803 | 72-167 | .431 | 34-88 | .386 | 28-30 | .933 | 40 | 89 | 129 | 5.2 | 52 | 0 | 59 | 52 | 5 | 59 | 206 | 8.2 | |
| Games played: 25 | Rebounds/game: 5.2 | |
| Points/game: 8.2 | Assists/game: 2.4 | |
| FG Pct: 43.1 | Turnovers/game: 2.1 | |
| 3FG Pct: 38.6 | Assist/turnover ratio: 1.1 | |
| FT Pct: 93.3 | Steals/game: 2.4 | |
| Blocks/game: 0.2 |